Premier Liga - 2026/2027
Round: 9

GWDLGsGaPts
1Zrinjski980123724
2Borac Banja Luka971117722
3FK Sarajevo94236514
4Zeljeznicar9333111212
5Siroki Brijeg9243101110
6Celik Zenica923411129
7Sloga Meridian92347149
8BSK Banja Luka922512168
9Velez Mostar92256148
10Radnik Bijeljina914415207
G: Games Played
W: Games Won
D: Games Drawn
L: Games Lost
Gs: Goals Scored
Ga: Goals Against